Lektorenplan für Sonn- u. Feiertage
(pdf-download)
Datum Uhrzeit 1. Lesung 2. Lesung Fürbitten
Samstag, 18.8.2018 19:00 R. Krammer H. Höltl P. Krammer
Sonntag, 19.8.2018 07:30 M. Saurer H. Radnetter E. Pfingstl
  10:00 K. Maier L. Unger Chr.Keglovits
Samstag, 25.8.2018 19:00 R. Krammer P. Krammer P. Sommer
Sonntag, 26.8.2018 07:30 B. Kottas A. Hafner E. Pfingstl
Trachtenfest Hauptplatz 10:00 M. Potzmann G. Weiss I. Höfer
Samstag, 1.9.2018 19:00 F. Miksits B. Kottas K. Brunner
Ägidikirtag,  2.9.2018 09:00 J. Fassl K. Hackl L. Schabhüttl
Samstag, 8.9.2018 19:00 F. Miksits H. Höltl P. Krammer
Sonntag, 9.9.2018 07:30 D. Rehling H. Radnetter W. Peischl
  10:00 G. Weiss K. Becha K. Hackl
Samstag, 15.9.2018 19:00 P.Krammer P. Sommer B. Kottas
Sonntag, 16.9.2018 07:30 H. Radnetter W. Peischl V. Windt
  10:00 K. Becha L. Schabhüttl F. Gombotz
Samstag, 22.9.2018 19:00 H. Höltl F. Miksits K. Brunner
Sonntag, 23.9.2018 07:30 E. Pfingstl M. Saurer H. Radnetter
  10:00 Chr. Keglovits E. Fassl G. Weiss
Samstag, 29.9.2018 19:00 F.Miksits B. Kottas R. Krammer
Sonntag, 30.9.2018 07:30 W. Peischl A. Hafner E. Rehling
  10:00 B. Pock Chr. Keglovits K. Maier
Samstag, 6.10.2018 19:00 R. Krammer F. Miksits H. Höltl
Sonntag, 7.10.2018 07:30 E. Rehling M. Saurer W. Peischl
  10:00 F. Gombotz G. Weiss I. Höfer
Samstag, 13.10.2018 19:00 K. Brunner P. Sommer H. Höltl
Sonntag, 14.10.2018 07:30 W. Peischl M. Saurer A. Hafner
  10:00 B. Pock K. Hackl C. Keglovits
Samstag, 20.10.2018 19:00 F. Miksits H. Höltl B. Kottas
Sonntag, 21.10.2018 10:00   Rundfunkgd.  
Samstag, 27.10.2018 19:00 K. Brunner F. Miksits H.Höltl
Sonntag, 28.10.2018 07:30 W. Peischl A. Hafner M. Saurer
Allerheiligen, 1.11.2018 09:30 B. Pock D. Rehling M. Erhard
Samstag, 3.11.2018 19:00 R. Krammer F. Gombotz P. Krammer
Sonntag, 4.11.2018 07:30 E. Pfingstl H. Radnetter B. Kottas
  10:00 O. Erhard O. Konrath Chr.Keglovits
Samstag, 10.11.2018 19:00 R. Krammer P. Sommer P. Krammer
Sonntag, 11.11.2018 07:30 A. Hafner B. Kottas E. Rehling
  10:00 O. Konrath B. Pock F. Gombotz
Samstag, 17.11.2018 19:00 H. Höltl F. Miksits K. Brunner
Sonntag, 18.11.2018 07:30 D. Rehling M. Saurer E. Pfingstl
  10:00 K. Hackl J. Fassl I. Höfer
Samstag, 24.11.2018 19:00 H. Höltl F. Miksits R. Krammer
Sonntag, 25.11.2018 07:30 A. Hafner W. Peischl E. Rehling
  10:00 Chr. Keglovits M. Erhard E. Fassl
Samstag, 1.12.2018 17:00 K. Brunner H. Höltl F. Miksits
Sonntag, 2.12.2018 07:30 M. Saurer D. Rehling A. Hafner
  10:00 O. Erhard K. Maier F. Gombotz